Miami Lodge 495

Order of the Arrow

Vigil Honor Members of Miami Lodge

Miami Lodge has seen over 300 of its members attain the Vigil Honor through the years.  If you see any information that is missing or incorrect, please contact the Vigil Chief and let him know.

Vigil Date First Name Last Name Vigil Name Translation
January 1, 1954 William Thompson  
January 1, 1955 Harold Spanier
January 1, 1955 J James Brown
January 1, 1956 Richard Frans
September 21, 1956 John Fleischauer Gischitehen Determined One
September 22, 1956 Jack Naiman Ratawenas The Organizer
September 22, 1956 R Edwin Overing Gischitehen Serious One
March 15, 1957 Frank Andrews
May 12, 1957 Albert Mascari
October 17, 1958 Howard Tucker Achowalogen Worker
November 7, 1958 David Collins Mechmauwikenk Camper
November 7, 1958 Don Huxley Takachsin Leader
November 7, 1958 Jack Camery Netami Ink Gedrega First in the Dance
November 7, 1958 Kent Kimmel Wischixin Nimble
November 7, 1958 Kyle McGee Mawat Nechochwen Gischitehen One Who Walks With Determination
November 7, 1958 Roscoe McIntosh Pemsit The Walker
November 7, 1958 Wilfred Romer Tschitanigachen Wdee Firm of Heart
December 27, 1958 James Engelman
October 31, 1959 Charles Mueller Tekene Lenno Woodsman
October 31, 1959 Douglas Littrell Meteu Medicine Man
October 31, 1959 Harold Reynolds Da Go No We Da Inexhaustible
October 31, 1959 John Dozier Ote Koa Goch Wampum
October 31, 1959 Mike Haines Tatchen Amangi Lenno Little Big Man
October 31, 1959 Ralph Engelbrecht Witscheman One Who Helps
October 31, 1959 William Marshall Takachsin Leader
August 21, 1960 Dan Durig Kichkinet Guide
August 21, 1960 Dennis Blumer Nutschihhowe Meteohet Witch Doctor
August 21, 1960 Dennis Peterman Chweli Wolanniall Many Tail Feathers
August 21, 1960 Doug Roberts Pedhakquon Thunder
August 21, 1960 Robert Roth Tindey Wojauwe Fire Chief
August 21, 1960 Roger Spencer Qualcheu Kiginolowagan Smoke Signals
August 21, 1960 Ronald Engelbrecht Kschamehhellan Timmeu Running Wolf
August 21, 1960 Terry Tilton Lachpihhilleu Wsit Swift Foot
August 21, 1960 Wyman Balfour Running Antelope
October 31, 1960 David Ashby Dago No We Da Energetic Man
September 7, 1961 Fred Masters
September 9, 1961 Dennis Waitzman Tschitgussin Silent One
September 9, 1961 Robert Strong Achewon Netopaws Strong Warrior
September 10, 1961 Frank Spolrich Nutiket Guard
September 10, 1961 James Wiser Allapijeyjuwagan Achtu Quick Deer
September 10, 1961 Thomas Weber Allapijeyjuwagan Quick One
October 21, 1961 Roger Wall
August 25, 1962 Donald Beam Kittelendamwagan Earnest One
August 25, 1962 Gary Kimmel Gegekhuntschik Chosen One
August 25, 1962 John Burke Gunaquot Tall One
August 25, 1962 Leonard Meade Allouchsit Mighty One
August 25, 1962 Neal Shoenberger Witscheman Helpful One
August 25, 1962 Tim Cline Wowoatam Skillful One
August 1, 1963 Robert Thornton
September 1, 1963 John MacLardie Witatschimolsin Advisor
September 1, 1963 Richard Young
September 3, 1963 C David Freeman Wischiki Busy One
September 3, 1963 David Mueller Allohak Powerful One
September 3, 1963 Keith Radick Wischixin Nimble One
September 3, 1963 Robert Christman Lehiket Secretary
September 3, 1963 Stanley Kindell Achowalogen Hard Worker
September 3, 1963 Thomas Schaffer Witschindin Helper
August 22, 1964 Donald Miller Moskimus Rabbit
August 22, 1964 Dwight Prather Klamachpin Quiet One
August 22, 1964 Glen Vetter Klamhattenamin Calm Minded One
August 22, 1964 Keith Caserta Nuwingi Willing One
August 22, 1965 Allan Krueger Allanque Star
August 22, 1965 David Maxton Anicus Squirrel
August 22, 1965 John Vollbrecht Gilkissin Laughing One
August 14, 1966 E Lester Heck Kikape Bachelor
August 14, 1966 John Shively Kschihillen He Who Goes Swiftly
August 14, 1966 Michael Bish Gischihan He Who Makes
August 14, 1966 Mike Sliney Achgook Elachtonin Snake Seeker
August 14, 1966 Ralph Sliney Achpamsin Hiker
August 14, 1966 Richard Bish Gihim One Who Encourages
January 1, 1967 Stanley Scofield
August 19, 1967 William Gallagher Sachgachtoon Cook
August 20, 1967 Bill Ahern Meechgal Hukquot Red Headed One
August 20, 1967 Glen Richison Elgixin Worthy One
August 20, 1967 James Mathiott Tsquall Lenno Frogman
August 20, 1967 Mark Freeman Elachtoniket Seeker
August 20, 1967 Paul Biles Machque Bear
August 20, 1967 Randall Cline Guntschitagen One Who Exhorts
August 1, 1968 Dennis Papesh Najundun He Who Carries A Load
August 1, 1968 Francis Northrup Kittelendamwagan Earnest One
August 1, 1968 Michael Childers Nanatschitaquik Business Manager
August 17, 1968 Don Wilhelm Gettemagelensit Humble One
August 17, 1968 Jerry Bish Gattopuin Hurley One
August 17, 1968 Mike Wilhelm Allumes Puppy
August 17, 1968 Robert Herrman Amochol Lachxowilenno Boat Captain
August 17, 1968 Robert Bloyd Klampeechen Stillwater
August 17, 1968 Robert Vollbrecht Bloeu Turkey Cock
August 17, 1968 William Bond Achgameu Wide One
August 24, 1968 Rodney Miller
July 3, 1969 Bruce Bowlus Penn Auweleman Thoughtful One
July 3, 1969 Howard Getz Elangomat Najundam Friend of One Who Carries a Load
July 3, 1969 Kent Wilhelm Allumes Chesimus Puppies Little Brother
July 3, 1969 Paul Biles Machque Netami Quis Bears First Son
August 3, 1969 Wilhelm Kent Allumes Chesimus Puppies Little Brother
September 20, 1970 Doug Magilvy Memhallamund Quis Merchants Son
September 20, 1970 Richard Stremmel Machque Witschindin Bears Helper
September 20, 1970 Thomas Vollbrecht Achgeketum Mechmauwikenk Teacher of Campers
November 7, 1970 Michael Albright Gischileu He Who Has Proven True
November 7, 1970 Thurman Frashure Tschitanissohen One Who Strengthens
August 14, 1971 Charles Graham Gischan Pakandikawa He Who Makes Tools
August 14, 1971 Clarence Aukerman Amangi Wisewen Geskund Big Yellow Pumpkin
August 14, 1971 Kenneth Grimes Gilkissin Ktemaque Laughing Beaver
August 14, 1971 Leland McClosky Wilawilihan Generous One
August 14, 1971 Roderick Garlitz Amocholes Gebtschaat Canoe Clown
August 14, 1971 Ronnie Richter Allumes Elangomat Puppys Friend
November 26, 1971 Clarence Bowman Quis Tschipey Meteohet Son of Ghost Doctor
January 20, 1972 Francis Peek
August 12, 1972 James Grube Klamhattenamin Calm One
August 12, 1972 Jerry Eberhart Tangetto Takachsin Small Leader
August 12, 1972 Robert Foster Amangiechsin Loud Speaker
August 12, 1972 William Shaw Langomuwinaxin Friendly Looking One
August 1, 1973 William Kane Woapalanne Bald Eagle
August 29, 1973 Michael Sawyer Aschowin Swimmer
September 29, 1973 John Biggs Wulalogewagan One Who Does Good Work
September 29, 1973 Richard Choate Langomuwinaxin Friendly Looking One
February 15, 1974 Dan Fleetham
April 7, 1974 Pat Biles Tatchen Machque Little Bear
September 7, 1974 Charles Gardner Pedhakquon Ajape Thunderbuck
September 7, 1974 Clifford Geier Leke Achowalogen Loyal Worker
September 7, 1974 Herbert Smith Wowoatam Wendamen Skillful Fisherman
September 15, 1974 John Hoenes
November 30, 1974 Greg Louden Nechoha One Who is Alone
November 30, 1974 John Talbot Kschamehhellan Fast Runner
October 18, 1975 Blake Brewer Chuppecat Deep Water
October 18, 1975 Lee Peffley Achibls He Who Gives First Aid
October 18, 1975 Paul Clinard Kschiechpeca Aschowil Clearwater Swimmer
October 18, 1975 Ralph Hahn Moschakantpeu Bald Headed One
October 18, 1975 Robert Graham Wulisso Handsome One
October 18, 1975 Steven Cochran Wuliman He Who Does Good for Others
January 1, 1976 Steven Clayton
August 21, 1976 Doug Baughman Achewon Spiritual One
August 21, 1976 Jeffrey Clark Nipahwochwen Night Traveler
August 21, 1976 Terry Smith Clamhattenmoagan Steady One
October 2, 1976 Gary Rosenbaum Wunita Wewingniheet One Who is Able to Talk
January 1, 1977 Lee Bowman
August 7, 1977 Allen Rowley Nenajungeshammen Horseback Rider
August 7, 1977 Charles Mason Lattoniken Bambil One Who Searches Books
August 7, 1977 James Gill Toney Bearded One
August 7, 1977 Roger Clinard Pallikteminak Unlucky One
August 7, 1977 Russ Davies Lachauweleman He Who is Concerned
August 13, 1977 Mark Mason Quis Lattoniken Bambil Son of One Who Searches Books
November 25, 1977 Allen Cherry
August 20, 1978 Charles Van Dine Tschitanigachel Klamhattenamin To Stand Firm In Mind
August 20, 1978 David Bitter Wischixin To be Active, Nimble
August 20, 1978 David Mills Atta Tindey No Fire
August 20, 1978 Mike McAtee Genachgiton To Take Care
August 20, 1978 Paul Mahan Achowalogen Toiler - One Who Toils
August 20, 1978 Todd Carver Sakima Takachsin Chief Leader
August 20, 1978 William Aufermann Ajummen One Who Buys
June 1, 1979 Ernest Schoonover
September 19, 1979 Jerry Neal Ktemaque Lone Beaver
October 27, 1979 Raymond James Tschitgussin Nenajongeshamm Silent Horseback Rider
April 12, 1980 Stan Clinard Gachtin Awossi Years Behind
August 1, 1980 Kyle Albright
September 13, 1980 Buddy Dershem Neka Hatton He Who Fixes
September 13, 1980 Lonnie Puterbaugh Allanque Nosawoapamen Star Gazer
September 13, 1980 Richard Gardner Quis Pedhakquon Ajopel Son of Thunderbuck
September 13, 1980 Robert Knott Lidenowagon Nochmutemaliuwet Law Keeper
October 2, 1980 David Andrews Woaphokquawen Gray Haired Trainer
October 2, 1981 Jeff Kindle Nenajingesmempallmun Sly Horse Trader
October 2, 1981 Louis Koos Gentgeen Machque Dancing Bear
October 3, 1981 Don McCrabb Allogagan Nehellatin Servant Of The Lord
October 3, 1981 Scott Pelfrey Nagatamen Trusted One
October 2, 1982 Charles Zechar Gunaquot Klamachpin Tall Quiet One
October 2, 1982 Jack Siegrist Miechheken Guhn One With Hair Of Snow
October 2, 1982 Jeff Templeton Tindey Amangacharqes Fire Rat
October 2, 1982 Joseph Koos Quis Gentgeen Machque Son of Dancing Bear
October 2, 1982 Larry Horwath Mechmauwikenk Promoter of Camping
October 2, 1982 Roger Keeney Gischuwalheu Lenno Pack Man
October 3, 1982 William Sparks Schukoney Trail Blazer
June 1, 1983 William Gray
October 1, 1983 Lawrence Carter Achgeketum Gentgeen Teacher of Dance
October 2, 1983 Gary Kindle Mule Head
October 2, 1983 Jeffrey Honious Alappiechsin Swift Talker
October 2, 1983 John Heitz Maschapi Nochnotemauuwet Bead Keeper
October 2, 1983 Robert Freeman Wetochwink Ktemaque Father Beaver
July 28, 1984 Jon Reichman Tindeuchen Firemaker
October 7, 1984 Larry Kincer Amiga Wewingtonheet Wdonn Genteen Long Babbling Mouth Dancer
October 7, 1984 Thomas Taylor Psakquiechen Pitkullentschin Sachgachtoon Tight Fisted Cook
October 5, 1985 Gene Casto Klamachpin Takachsin Quiet Leader
October 5, 1985 Jack Delphenich Woaphokquawon Achpamsin Gray Haired Hiker
October 5, 1985 Jerry Honious Qualchek Lekhiket Quick Traveler
October 5, 1985 Michael Melanson Pipinamoagan Sakima Chief Of Elections
October 5, 1985 Robert Honious Qualcheu Lehiket Smoke Writer
October 5, 1985 Shawn Naber Klamachpin Gentgeen Quiet Dancer
October 6, 1985 Steve Bailey Gunaquot Waskey Achonalogen Tall Slender Worker
July 1, 1986 Rollin Furnas Amiga Achowalogen Longtime Toiler
September 21, 1986 David Resetar Gunaxit Wulatenamwi Thipanihm Tall Happy Peanut
October 1, 1986 Gerald Kantzer
October 1, 1986 Mark Davis Gilkissin Sachgachton Laughing Cook
October 1, 1986 Thomas Goubeaux Klamchpin Achswalogen One Who Works In Quiet Ways
October 10, 1987 James Metz Gunaquot Achpanschi Pemsit High Beam Walker
October 11, 1987 Calvin Wright Amangi Gilkissin Gentgeen Large Laughing Dancer
October 11, 1987 Daniel Kindle Tatchen Zelozelos Little Cricket
October 11, 1987 Donald Perry Woaphokquawon Woakus Gray Haired Fox
October 11, 1987 Paul Stull Moschakkantpeu Allum Kikehuwet Bald Headed Dog Doctor
October 11, 1987 Scott Bishop Sakima Gauwoheen Chief Who Often Lies Down To Sleep
October 11, 1987 William Ellrod Wewingtronheet Hattape Palchkammen Babbling Bow Shooter
August 21, 1988 Chris Grove Gischatschimoisin Wipunquoak Good Natured Loyal Chief
August 21, 1988 Domenic Bier Wulantowagan Good Spirited One
August 21, 1988 Keith Davis Wowoatam Sachgachtoon Skillful Cook
August 22, 1988 David Sword Wulamallessin Gischitehen Happy Determined One
April 1, 1989 Edwin Keck Gischileu He Who Has Proven True
August 19, 1989 Brian Kesson Wannessin Nenajungeshaammen Forgetful Horseback Rider
August 19, 1989 Eric Wolf Wulowachtauwoatin Elachtoniket Farsighted Seeker
August 19, 1989 George Elam Mawenemen Peton Nimat One Who Brings Our Brothers Together
August 19, 1989 Phillip Clark Gischihan Peguwoagan One Who Creates Finery With Hands
August 19, 1989 Robert Snodgrass Mehokquiman Meechgalanne Redhawk
August 1, 1990 Royce Silverwood
October 1, 1990 Richard Hauser Lauchsoheen Mechmauwikenk Happy Camper
October 21, 1990 David Miller Wulantowagan Gentgeen Spirited Dancer
October 21, 1990 Raymond Owens Mikemossit Sachgachtoon Laboring Cook
October 21, 1990 Will Pequignot Qualcheu Lekhiket Smoke Writer
August 1, 1991 Richard Hauser Lehellechemhalunet One Who Gives Life
August 20, 1991 Stephen Jennison
October 25, 1991 Peter Wiseman Asgalendam Impatient One
January 9, 1992 Bryan Danier
July 22, 1992 Christopher Dale Tschitanek Witscheman Fast Helpful One
July 22, 1992 Eugene Wilke Wulihan He Who Does Good For Others
July 22, 1992 Roger Farnham Wawaulauchsin He Who Lives Blamelessly
July 22, 1992 Ronald Dale Pendamen Nagatamen Understanding Reliable One
August 1, 1992 Charles Goodwin Chuppecat Kikehuwet Deep Water Doctor
August 1, 1993 E Alexander Rhodes Wulakenimgussin He Who Is Well Spoken Of
August 1, 1993 John Finney Manitto Pschiki Achquin Maker Of Fine Clothing
November 4, 1993 Matthew Keihl Ahoattowagon Nachgohuman He Who Loves To Sing
June 22, 1994 Aaron Wilson Tschitqui Mawat Silent One
June 22, 1994 Benjamin Dietsch Memakochkus Red Haired Woodlecker
June 22, 1994 Charles Bell Meechgalhukquot Wewingtonheet Red Haired Babbler
June 22, 1994 Chris Keck Nihillapeni Metschitchank Free Spirit
June 22, 1994 Josh Anderson Allohak Aptonen Powerful Speaker
June 22, 1994 Keith Gorrell Schimoagan Mikemossit Flight Laborer
June 22, 1994 Mark Goodwin Mechgilik Wachtey The Great Belly
September 1, 1994 Frank Davis Gettemagelensuwi Allowgewagan Humble Worker
October 1, 1994 Greg Doerflein Tatchen Uteney Little Villager
May 1, 1995 Paul Hentrich Wipunxit Taleka Sandhill Crane
July 21, 1995 Ryan Hauser Klamhattenamin Calm Minded One
September 13, 1995 Michael Hake Tgauwitti Gigitowalan Wittehan Slow Talking Thinker
September 15, 1995 T Jeffery Dickman Wulaptonaelchukquonk He Who Advocates Our Cause
June 1, 1996 Ken Cornett
February 12, 1997 Len Roberts Majawat Auwen Nipachton Bock One Who Raises Money
April 25, 1997 Aaron Crabtree Wewingtonhlet Pemhakamixit One Who Likes To Talk To The World
April 25, 1997 Jason Isherwood Gunaxit Aman Lakusin High Rope Climber
April 25, 1997 Joseph Isherwood Amangi Oschummd Gokhos Great Horned Owl
April 25, 1997 Paul Copenhefer Tindey Awehellea Gendelemuxin Fire Bird To Be Commended
August 1, 1997 Greg Deems Netami Askiquall Gentgeen First Grass Dancer
August 1, 1997 Mike Meers Allohak Langondowi Takachsin Strong Peaceful Leader
October 1, 1997 David Schutz Elangomat Witanguneu Nimawanachen Friend With Long Journey
February 17, 1998 Brian Blackmore Sukeu Pegui Lekhiket Black Clothed Writer
October 30, 1998 Thomas Spettel Amiga Achgegingen Takachsin Long Teacher Of Leaders
October 31, 1998 Anthony Shaw Gischuwalheu Nenajunge Shammen Ready Packed Rider
October 31, 1998 David Slapak Achipiquon Achigiguwen Landawen Flute Player Who Climbs Up
October 31, 1998 Jon Doerflein Awelemukunees Wachitschu Lenno Young Buck Mountain Man
January 1, 1999 Mike Demers
January 12, 1999 Ray Mullins
April 23, 1999 Art Richardson Mechmauwikenk Nochnutemaliuwet Camp Keeper
April 23, 1999 Kathy Richardson Mechmauwikenk Guka Camp Mother
August 28, 1999 Jim Leach Mbisis Schukuney Nenajunge Shammen Lake Trail Rider
August 28, 1999 Leroy Schindler Amaugi Gischuwalheu Amangachpoques Large Pack Rat
August 28, 1999 Mike Gauder Klamachpin Aschowin Quiet Swimmer
August 28, 1999 Rob Signom Amiga Achpateuny Achpamsin Long Winded Hiker
September 26, 1999 Jeffery Patesel Gischihan Kiginolewagan Qualcheu He Who Makes Signs Smoking
September 26, 1999 Rodney Fullmer Wulamallessin Kichkinet Happy Guide
July 22, 2000 Brian Hockett Beson Lungwamen Wikhetschik Medicine Dream Builder
July 22, 2000 Brian Schroeder Tindey Gischihan Fire Maker
July 22, 2000 Chris Baker Nachgohuman Sakima Singing Chief
July 22, 2000 Jon Probasco Klamachpin Sisilua Quiet Buffalo
July 22, 2000 Paul Thompson Wowoatam Memhallamund Skillful Merchant
July 22, 2000 Vito Cameruci Tuney Wewingtonheet Bearded Babbler
August 19, 2000 Ernie Shaw Tangelensuwi Nenajungeshummen Humble Rider
August 25, 2001 Allen Eslinger Utsche Takachsin Flying Leader
August 25, 2001 Billy Reinstatler Tmaquetto Tschitgussin Short Silent One
August 25, 2001 David Knapp Pachtschupeu Wulakenimgusin Sakima Soft Spoken Leader
August 25, 2001 Matt Giblin Gunaxin Utschitsohank Kaak High Spirited Goose
August 25, 2001 Mike Schindler Gunaquot Sasappelehelleu Lenno Tall Lightning Man
October 13, 2001 Daniel Weyrauch Gock Anicus Money Mouse
October 13, 2001 Richard Weyrauch Wetockwink Gock Anicus Father of Money Mouse
August 11, 2002 Bill Doncaster Majawat Auwen Mikemossin Kimi One Who Works Secretly
August 11, 2002 Jill Brewer Wulamhittamoewagan Sachgachtoon Faithful Cook
August 11, 2002 Ryan Schmidt Wingolauchsik Takachsin Nehellatank Cheerful Leader Of The Lord
August 11, 2002 William Leach Schauwewi Allogewagan Tireless Worker
October 19, 2002 Andy Garrett Getteminakuwagan Nenajungesshammen Happy Rider
October 19, 2002 John Miller Tsquall Mawachpo Frog Collector
October 19, 2002 Mark Feuer Gunaqout Lilenowagan Lenno Tall Man of Laws
October 19, 2002 Matt Byers Klamachpin Allogewagan Meteu Quiet Working Medicine Man
October 25, 2003 Brendan Greaney Kihnamen Untschi Chesimus Majachsin Sharpener of Young Minds
October 25, 2003 Kirk Perkins Mockaneu Meteu Animal Doctor
October 25, 2003 Michael Nolte Gunaxit Wendamen Tall Fisherman
October 25, 2003 Terry Welker Wikhetschik Petschihilleu Building Drawer
November 7, 2003 Michael Price Lauchsin Wingolauchsik Witahemui One Who Lives In Cheerful Service
November 7, 2003 Travis Neiheisel Kschachan Niganitawan Wind Runner
October 9, 2004 Andrew Rouhier Mehoquami Lenno Iceman
October 9, 2004 Frederick Dudding Majawat Nitation Penodhike-Woagan One who knows his direction
October 9, 2004 Jean Yeager One Who Believes In Christ Gift
October 9, 2004 Matt Trangenstein
August 6, 2005 Vince Hartman
September 18, 2005 Aaron Richter Tangetto Ptukhikan Achigiguwen Short Ball Player
September 18, 2005 Dennis Heydinger Mechmauwikenk Genachgihat Camp Overseer
September 18, 2005 Grant Sewell Mechmauwikenk Nachoman Thagussin Camp Singer Climber
September 18, 2005 Philip Miller
September 18, 2005 Shawn Everhart Wiseu Wischguik Scarface
September 18, 2005 Steven Kump Macheu Macheli Waliechschessu Great Many Trees
October 1, 2006 David Feverston Achquoanan Wtukauwatschachtow Net User
October 1, 2006 John Clinch Achsin Elachtoniket Rock Seeker
October 1, 2006 Logan Vance Nekama Pesoop He Who Waits
October 1, 2006 Louis Brinkman Langundowagon Lalschin Peacemaker
May 26, 2007 Joey Reinstatler Tangitti Pedhakquon Little Thunder
September 22, 2007 Matt Fitzharris Schimuin Tiskemanis Lenno Flying Fisherman
September 22, 2007 Robert Zimmerman Machkeu Pedhakquon Tangaman Red Thunder Stick
September 13, 2008 Jeremy Bryner Tschitqui Wachtschu Lenno Silent Mountain Man
September 13, 2008 Louis Weyrauch Saksak Beans
September 13, 2008 Randall Thayer Kalamachpin Memhallamund Quiet Trader
October 17, 2010 Ben Gulliford Thaquetto Aschowin Short Swimmer
October 17, 2010 James Crawford Nachpikin Nutiket Nature Guard
October 17, 2010 Luke Perkins Langundowi Topalowilenno Peaceful Warrior
October 17, 2010 Richard Dexter Achgegingewagan Woapalanne Teaching Eagle
October 17, 2010 Robert Bishop Pichpemmetonhet Preacher
October 1, 2011 Christopher Gulliford Tachpachaxu Takachsin Little Leader
October 1, 2011 Eric Potts Tschitanek Wewingtoueet Sakima Fast Babbling Chief
October 1, 2011 Jesse Keller Klamachpin Pemaupchk Najundam Quiet Rock Carrier
October 1, 2011 Jonathan Kremer Wowoatam Nenajungeshammen Skillful Horse Rider
October 1, 2011 Paula Wathen Wulamallsin Gischgu Happy Day
October 1, 2011 Robert Miller Klamachpin Wulalogewagan Quiet Good Worker
September 29, 2012 Jamie Bowman Achgiguwewagan Ehoalan Sports Fan
September 29, 2012 Zac Burgess Klamachpin Allogagan Takachsin Quiet Servant Leader
September 9, 2012 Nick Livingston Meechgalhukquot Pehachpamhangik Red Haired Sea Farer
September 29, 2012 Bill Mullins Zelozelos Takachsin Cricket Leader
September 29, 2012 Greg Neff Klamachpin Mitsuagan Mawinsin Quiet Food Gatherer
September 29, 2012 Mary Perkins Langundowi Gentgeen Peaceful Dancer
September 28, 2013 Mark Delong Sehe Lippoe Takachsin Wise Quiet Leader
September 28, 2013 Noah Gates Lilchpin Mikemossin Diligent Leader
September 28, 2013 Kevin Haney Nachpikin Achgeketum Nature Teacher
September 28, 2013 Rick McQueen Lilchpin Netopalis Mikemossin Diligent Scout Worker
September 28, 2013 Steve Pratt Mechmauwikenk Camp Fixer
September 28, 2013 Jason Scharenberg Kenshimokan Tanktemetet Horn Blowing Coyote
September 28, 2013 Jay Scharenberg Wikewamtet Wikehetschik Kybo Builder
September 28, 2013 Josh Spayde Gunaquot Takaschin Tall Leader
September 28, 2013 Eric Wathen Elitehat Sakima Thinking Chief
September 27, 2014  Shawn Collins Klamachpin Wewingtonheet Quiet Babbler
September 27, 2014 Nathaniel DeLong Lachpikin Takachsin Fast Growing Leader
September 27, 2014 Dwight Matlock Witschingen Nenajungeshammer Helpful Rider
September 27, 2014 Justin Matlock Klamachpin Takachsin Nimats Quiet Leader of Brothers
September 27, 2014 Nick Neumeier Pedhakquon Paiachco Thundering Archer
September 27, 2014 Doug Peppo Skattek Takachsin Zealous Leader
September 27, 2014 Cid Ridgeway Achewiecheu Sachgachtoon Spirited Cook

 

Copyright © 1999-2017 Miami Lodge 495. Website design and hosting by Centerville Technologies, LLC.
Miami Lodge 495 is part of the Miami Valley Council, BSA in Dayton, OH.